FLoC on Thursday, July 15th

previous day next day See also the by talk program.
09:00‑10:00
(AT LT4)
Tutorial 1
09:00‑10:00
(IF 4.31+4.33)
Session 1
09:00‑10:00
(AT 2.14)
Invited talk
09:00‑10:00
(AT LT1)
Session 4
09:00‑10:00
(AT 2.11)
Session 1
09:00‑10:00
(AT LT2)
Invited Lecture
09:00‑10:00
(AT LT5)
Invited Talk
09:00‑10:00
(AT 2.12)
Invited Talk
09:00‑10:00
(IF 1.16)
Invited talk
08:25‑08:30
(AT LT3)
Opening
08:30‑09:30
(AT LT3)
Invited talk
09:30‑10:00
(AT LT3)
Session 3
09:00‑10:00
(IF G.07)
Session 1
09:00‑10:00
(IF G.07A)
Invited Talk
09:30‑10:00
(DSB G.06)
Session 1
09:00‑10:00
(IF G.03)
New Approaches
10:00‑10:30
Coffee break
11:00‑12:30
(AT LT4)
Tutorial 2
10:30‑12:30
(IF 4.31+4.33)
Session 2
10:30‑11:30
(AT 2.14)
Contributed talks
11:30‑12:30
(AT 2.14)
Invited talk
10:30‑12:30
(AT LT1)
Session 5
10:30‑12:30
(AT 2.11)
Session 2
10:30‑12:30
(AT LT2)
Paper Session
10:30‑12:30
(AT 2.12)
Session 1
10:30‑12:30
(IF 1.16)
Invited talks
10:30‑12:30
(AT LT3)
Session 4
10:30‑12:30
(IF G.07)
Session 2
10:30‑12:30
(IF 1.15)
Session 1
10:30‑12:30
(IF G.07A)
Session 7
10:30‑12:30
(DSB G.06)
Session 2
12:30‑14:00
Lunch
14:00‑15:00
(AT LT4)
Tutorial 3
14:00‑15:00
(IF 4.31+4.33)
Session 3
14:00‑15:00
(AT 2.14)
Contributed talks
14:00‑15:00
(AT LT1)
Session 6
14:00‑15:00
(AT 2.11)
Session 3
14:00‑15:00
(AT LT2)
Invited Lecture
14:00‑15:00
(AT 2.12)
Invited Talk
14:00‑15:00
(IF 1.16)
Invited talk
13:30‑14:30
(AT LT3)
Invited talk
14:30‑15:00
(AT LT3)
Session 6
14:00‑15:00
(IF G.07)
Session 3
14:00‑14:40
(IF 1.15)
Session 2
14:00‑15:00
(IF G.07A)
Session 8
14:00‑15:00
(DSB G.06)
Session 3
14:00‑15:00
(IF G.03)
Dependency Pairs
15:00‑15:30
Coffee break
16:00‑17:30
(AT LT4)
Tutorial 4
15:30‑18:00
(IF 4.31+4.33)
Session 4
15:30‑16:30
(AT 2.14)
Invited talk
16:30‑17:30
(AT 2.14)
Discussion
15:30‑17:00
(AT LT1)
Session 7
15:30‑17:30
(AT 2.11)
Session 4
15:30‑17:00
(AT LT2)
Paper Session
15:30‑17:15
(AT 2.12)
Session 2
15:30‑17:30
(IF 1.16)
Invited talks
15:30‑16:00
(AT LT3)
Session 7
16:00‑17:30
(AT LT3)
Tool competition
15:30‑17:30
(IF G.07)
Session 4
15:30‑16:30
(IF 1.15)
Session 3
16:30‑17:30
(IF 1.15)
Session 4
15:30‑17:00
(IF G.07A)
Session 9
15:30‑16:30
(DSB G.06)
Session 4
16:30‑18:00
(DSB G.06)
Session 5
15:30‑17:00
(IF G.03)
Orders